2020 NCAA Championships (3/12)
LIVE TEAM SCORES

Live Timing: Women's 5K FS | Men's 10K FS
Results: Women's GS | Men's GS

 

2020 RMISA Nordic Qualifier

Women's 5K Freestyle

Rank Name School Total
Time
FIS
Points
Team
Points
NCAAQ
Points
1. Leah LangeUU15:59.942.6740
2. Guro JordheimUU16:04.046.0937
3. Eveliina PiippoDU16:11.352.1734
4. Julia RichterUU16:45.580.6731
5. Karianne MoeUU16:49.784.1729
6. Mariah BredalUU16:51.785.8427
7. Anna-Maria DietzeCU17:08.399.6825
8. Hedda BaangmanCU17:13.2103.7623
9. Aubrey LeclairMSU17:19.9109.3422
10. Natalie HynesUAA17:21.3110.5121
11. Anna FakeMSU17:23.3112.1820
12. Hannah RuddUAA17:40.5126.5119
13. Vera NorliDU17:48.6133.2618
14. Quinn LemhkuhlCU17:50.3134.6817
15. Ezra SmithCU17:53.3137.1816
16. Tuva GranoeienUAA18:01.2143.7615
17. Emma TarbathMSU18:05.8147.6014
18. Emma LarsonDU18:07.9149.3513
19. Bridget DonovanCU18:18.8158.4312
20. Kathleen O'ConnellMSU18:36.6173.2711
21. Matilda JoenssonMSU18:51.0185.2710
22. Gracie ShanleyDU19:27.1215.359
22. Sadie CottonDU19:27.1215.359
DID NOT RACE
 Leah RuddMSU 
 Anna DarnellUAA 
 Anja MaijalaUAF 
 Jenna DiFolsoUAA 
 Mariel PullesUAF 
 Hannah DeulingUAF 
 Kristine KarrsrudDU 
 Sarah OlsonUAF 
 Rya BerriganUAF 
 Catherine ReedUAF 
 Michaela Keller-MillerUAA 
 Helen WilsonUAA 
 Jordi FloydMSU 
 Kelly KochMSU 
 Ella DeWolfWYO 
 Morgan RobinsWYO 
 Madison TinkerWYO 
 Sydney WiswellWYO 
 Kirsys CampbellUAF 
 Maggie MeedsUAF 
 Grace MillerUAF 
 Tara ResignoloUAF 
 Sage RobineUAF 
 Murong YuWYO 
 Dan YanWYO 
 Xiaorun DuanWYO 
 Jinliang LiWYO 
 Laimei WangWYO 
 Krisanna AndrewsWYO 
 Michaela FortyWYO 
 Sloan DworianWYO 
 Amber BudgeWYO 
 Eva KoplinWYO 
 Kat GrunerWYO 
 Ellie InksterWYO 
 Audrey WhitmanWYO 
Location:Aspen, Colo.
Distance:5 KM
Resort:Aspen Cross County Center
Total Racers/Finishers:2422
RMISA Racers/Finishers:2422
NCAA Racers/Finishers:2422
DNF Report
Did Not Start:
Did Not Finish:
Disqualified:
Did Not Race:36
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek