2018 RMISA Regular Season Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant Slalom Slalom Classical Freestyle  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Colorado2982782793343143413514082603
2. Denver279311.5335310308333.5287.52822446.5
3. Utah249.5259.5205.5221.5365318.53443222285.5
4. Montana State322225.5287307.5248267246.52692172.5
5. New Mexico2902903082001691891761641786
6. Alaska Anchorage150.52331531771591761801971425.5
7. Westminster215177.5234.52240000851
8. Alaska Fairbanks0000174146155141616
9. Wyoming000083868081330
10. Colorado Mountain1011996220000238

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver614
2Montana State609
3New Mexico598
4Colorado577
5Utah455
6Westminster449.5
7Alaska Anchorage303.5
8Colorado Mountain197

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver621.5
2Colorado612
3Montana State533
4New Mexico490
5Utah481
6Alaska Anchorage410
7Westminster401.5
8Colorado Mountain41

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver1235.5
2Colorado1189
3Montana State1142
4New Mexico1088
5Utah936
6Westminster851
7Alaska Anchorage713.5
8Colorado Mountain238

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah709
2Colorado665
3Denver595.5
4Montana State494.5
5New Mexico345
6Alaska Anchorage339
7Alaska Fairbanks329
8Wyoming163

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado749
2Utah640.5
3Denver615.5
4Montana State536
5Alaska Anchorage373
6New Mexico353
7Alaska Fairbanks287
8Wyoming167

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado1414
2Utah1349.5
3Denver1211
4Montana State1030.5
5Alaska Anchorage712
6New Mexico698
7Alaska Fairbanks616
8Wyoming330

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado1242
2Denver1209.5
3Utah1164
4Montana State1103.5
5New Mexico943
6Alaska Anchorage642.5
7Westminster449.5
8Alaska Fairbanks329
9Colorado Mountain197
10Wyoming163

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado1361
2Denver1237
3Utah1121.5
4Montana State1069
5New Mexico843
6Alaska Anchorage783
7Westminster401.5
8Alaska Fairbanks287
9Wyoming167
10Colorado Mountain41
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek