2024 RMISA Regular Season Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant Slalom Slalom Classical Freestyle  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Colorado327316243.52333482903282962381.5
2. Denver2913292593013562383562452375
3. Utah277.52643373122753022853192371.5
4. Montana State282.52242062392443132462972051.5
5. Alaska Anchorage2412052132812222492142741899
6. Westminster225300287.522000001032.5
7. Alaska Fairbanks0000211279229239958
8. Nevada16460173770000474
9. Colorado Mountain9998156740000417
10. Wyoming000093919282358

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah614.5
2Colorado570.5
3Denver550
4Westminster512.5
5Montana State488.5
6Alaska Anchorage454
7Nevada337
8Colorado Mountain255

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver630
2Utah576
3Colorado549
4Westminster520
5Alaska Anchorage486
6Montana State463
7Colorado Mountain172
8Nevada137

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah1190.5
2Denver1180
3Colorado1119.5
4Westminster1032.5
5Montana State951.5
6Alaska Anchorage940
7Nevada474
8Colorado Mountain427

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver712
2Colorado676
3Utah560
4Montana State490
5Alaska Fairbanks440
6Alaska Anchorage436
7Wyoming185

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah621
2Montana State610
3Colorado586
4Alaska Anchorage523
5Alaska Fairbanks518
6Denver483
7Wyoming173

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado1262
2Denver1195
3Utah1181
4Montana State1100
5Alaska Anchorage959
6Alaska Fairbanks958
7Wyoming358

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver1262
2Colorado1246.5
3Utah1174.5
4Montana State978.5
5Alaska Anchorage890
6Westminster512.5
7Alaska Fairbanks440
8Nevada337
9Colorado Mountain255
10Wyoming185

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah1197
2Colorado1135
3Denver1113
4Montana State1073
5Alaska Anchorage1009
6Westminster520
7Alaska Fairbanks518
8Wyoming173
9Colorado Mountain172
10Nevada137
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek