2019 RMISA Regular Season Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant Slalom Slalom Classical Freestyle  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Utah287234296295.53453573163592489.5
2. Colorado240.52982052802663343033522278.5
3. Denver278308264322.5243250214.52662146
4. New Mexico260.5295288259283169365.51692089
5. Montana State2632032882382322341911991848
6. Alaska Anchorage250.52031701532812352332371762.5
7. Alaska Fairbanks0000166212193214785
8. Westminster129.51592782040000770.5
9. Colorado Mountain912086220000219
10. Wyoming000024302427105

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah583
2Montana State551
3New Mexico548.5
4Denver542
5Colorado445.5
6Alaska Anchorage420.5
7Westminster407.5
8Colorado Mountain177

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver630.5
2Colorado578
3New Mexico554
4Utah529.5
5Montana State441
6Westminster363
7Alaska Anchorage356
8Colorado Mountain42

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver1172.5
2Utah1112.5
3New Mexico1102.5
4Colorado1023.5
5Montana State992
6Alaska Anchorage776.5
7Westminster770.5
8Colorado Mountain219

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah661
2New Mexico648.5
3Colorado569
4Alaska Anchorage514
5Denver457.5
6Montana State423
7Alaska Fairbanks359
8Wyoming48

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah716
2Colorado686
3Denver516
4Alaska Anchorage472
5Montana State433
6Alaska Fairbanks426
7New Mexico338
8Wyoming57

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah1377
2Colorado1255
3New Mexico986.5
4Alaska Anchorage986
5Denver973.5
6Montana State856
7Alaska Fairbanks785
8Wyoming105

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah1244
2New Mexico1197
3Colorado1014.5
4Denver999.5
5Montana State974
6Alaska Anchorage934.5
7Westminster407.5
8Alaska Fairbanks359
9Colorado Mountain177
10Wyoming48

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado1264
2Utah1245.5
3Denver1146.5
4New Mexico892
5Montana State874
6Alaska Anchorage828
7Alaska Fairbanks426
8Westminster363
9Wyoming57
10Colorado Mountain42
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek