2021 NCAA Championships (3/13)
LIVE TEAM SCORES

LIVE Results (3/13): Women's 15K Freestyle | Men's 20K Freestyle
Results (3/12): Women's Slalom | Men's Slalom
Results (3/11): Women's 5K Classic | Men's 10K Classic
Results (3/10): Women's GS | Men's GS

 

2021 RMISA Regular Season Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant Slalom Slalom Classical Freestyle  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Utah302.5272355.53183554213924212837
2. Colorado292.5293.5294.51803593163512892375.5
3. Montana State296276270281259230.52682592139.5
4. Alaska Anchorage181.5230.5190.5230.5226215.52122171703.5
5. Denver151.5146164.51252432352192301514
6. Westminster343360326359.500001388.5
7. Colorado Mountain1261351241600000545
8. Alaska Fairbanks0000107118107120452
9. Wyoming000033363336138

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Westminster669
2Utah658
3Colorado587
4Montana State566
5Alaska Anchorage372
6Denver316
7Colorado Mountain250

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Westminster719.5
2Utah590
3Montana State557
4Colorado473.5
5Alaska Anchorage461
6Colorado Mountain295
7Denver271

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Westminster1388.5
2Utah1248
3Montana State1123
4Colorado1060.5
5Alaska Anchorage833
6Denver587
7Colorado Mountain545

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah747
2Colorado710
3Montana State527
4Denver462
5Alaska Anchorage438
6Alaska Fairbanks214
7Wyoming66

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah842
2Colorado605
3Montana State489.5
4Denver465
5Alaska Anchorage432.5
6Alaska Fairbanks238
7Wyoming72

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah1589
2Colorado1315
3Montana State1016.5
4Denver927
5Alaska Anchorage870.5
6Alaska Fairbanks452
7Wyoming138

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah1405
2Colorado1297
3Montana State1093
4Alaska Anchorage810
5Denver778
6Westminster669
7Colorado Mountain250
8Alaska Fairbanks214
9Wyoming66

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah1432
2Colorado1078.5
3Montana State1046.5
4Alaska Anchorage893.5
5Denver736
6Westminster719.5
7Colorado Mountain295
8Alaska Fairbanks238
9Wyoming72
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek