2021 RMISA Invitational at Westminster & Soldier Hollow

Women's Slalom #1

RankNameSchoolRun 1Run 2Total
Time
FIS
Points
Team
Points
NCAAQ
Points
Start
Points
1. Amelia SmartDU49.24(3)46.59(10)1:35.8324.474040100
2. Kaitlyn VestersteinUU49.22(2)46.84(12)1:36.0626.22373780
3. Madeleine DekkoIND47.88(1)48.33(26)1:36.2127.3660
4. Tegan WoldMSU49.98(9)46.64(11)1:36.6230.49343450
5. Stef FleckensteinCU50.57(13)46.38(7)1:36.9533.00313145
6. Julia ToiviainenWMC49.68(6)47.46(17)1:37.1434.45292940
7. Cleo BraunIND49.61(5)47.63(21)1:37.2435.2136
8. Emma HallIND50.12(10)47.37(16)1:37.4937.1232
9. Rebecca FieglUAA49.68(6)47.88(23)1:37.5637.65272729
10. Dasha RomanovIND49.26(4)48.49(28)1:37.7539.1026
11. Michelle KervenUU51.45(21)46.32(6)1:37.7739.25252524
12. Emma HammergaardCU51.76(25)46.02(3)1:37.7839.32232322
13. Li DjurestaalUAA51.75(24)46.08(4)1:37.8339.71222220
14. Cassidy GrayCU51.41(20)46.44(9)1:37.8539.86212118
15. Eleri SmartDU51.81(27)46.18(5)1:37.9940.92202016
16. Sona MoravcikovaUU52.08(29)45.99(2)1:38.0741.53191915
17. Gabriella HolmIND51.32(19)46.84(12)1:38.1642.2214
18. Hannah SaetherengWMC51.88(28)46.39(8)1:38.2743.06181813
19. Sixtine PiccardIND52.48(30)45.86(1)1:38.3443.5912
20. Lucia BaileyIND51.03(14)47.46(17)1:38.4944.7311
21. Lana ZbasnikWMC50.39(12)48.21(24)1:38.6045.57171710
22. Kaitlyn HarschCU51.07(15)47.54(20)1:38.6145.65169
23. Nicole MahUAA51.47(22)47.17(14)1:38.6445.8816158
24. Andrea ArnoldCU51.30(18)47.53(19)1:38.8347.32147
25. Mia HuntIND51.76(25)47.33(15)1:39.0949.306
26. Brynne HitchcockMSU51.60(23)47.65(22)1:39.2550.5215135
27. Georgia BurgessUAA51.21(16)48.27(25)1:39.4852.27124
28. Annaliese FleckIND52.79(31)48.69(30)1:41.4867.513
29. Ainsley ProffitIND53.25(33)48.42(27)1:41.6768.962
30. Olivia GerrardCU52.92(32)48.87(31)1:41.7969.87111
31. Kendahl RoufaIND54.04(35)48.51(29)1:42.5575.66
32. Galena WardleDU54.16(37)49.08(32)1:43.2480.921410
33. Misel MarovtIND54.28(38)49.16(33)1:43.4482.44
34. Evelina FredericssonWMC54.64(41)49.37(34)1:44.0186.789
35. Henriette ResenWMC54.07(36)50.43(35)1:44.5090.528
36. Olyvia SnyderIND54.62(40)50.93(36)1:45.5598.51
37. Cheyenne BrownCMC54.76(42)51.39(37)1:46.15103.08137
38. Mary Kate HackworthyCMC56.38(45)51.73(38)1:48.11118.01126
39. Lucinda DillworthCMC56.71(46)52.16(40)1:48.87123.80115
40. Marit KaiserIND57.13(47)52.19(41)1:49.32127.23
41. Hanna NyquistMSU57.61(50)52.11(39)1:49.72130.28104
42. Chloe MargueUAA57.52(49)52.94(43)1:50.46135.923
43. Paige DoyleIND57.21(48)53.27(44)1:50.48136.07
44. Shiau-Tau CiecierskaCMC58.03(51)52.78(42)1:50.81138.582
DID NOT FINISH (Second Run)
9Stephanie LebbyIND50.18(11) 
13Isabella FidjelandCU51.23(17) 
16Kristiane BekkestadMSU49.95(8) 
29Sequoia AnstineIND53.60(34) 
30Nellie TalbotMSU55.59(43) 
53Elena ZippIND54.53(39) 
54Sophia StaudenmayerIND56.23(44) 
DID NOT FINISH (First Run)
11Samantha TrudeauIND 
15Denise DingslederWMC 
19Zoe ZimmermannIND 
32Stella JohanssonIND 
33Reece BellDU 
37Kathryn ParkerUU 
39Caroline JonesIND 
43Claire TimmermannUU 
50Tiia NurminenIND 
51Morgan EllisIND 
52Danika MannelinIND 
55Honor ClissoldIND 
64Morgan KosikCMC 
DID NOT RACE
 Katie FleckensteinCU 
 Kristina NatalenkoUAA 
 Katie HensienDU 
 Nora BrandDU 
 Antonia WearmouthMSU 
 Ylva FalkseteMSU 
 Mo LebelUU 
 Keely CashmanUU 
 Madison HoffmanUU 
 Juliette GauthierWMC 
 Courtney McAlindonWMC 
RkTeamScore
1. Utah81
2. Colorado75
3. Denver74
4. Alaska Anchorage65
5. Westminster64
6. Montana State59
7. Colorado Mountain36
8. Alaska Fairbanks0
8. Wyoming0
Location:Snowbird, Utah
Resort:Snowbird
Total Racers/Finishers:6444
RMISA Racers/Finishers:3725
NCAA Racers/Finishers:2629
DNF Report
Did Not Start:00
Did Not Finish:137
Disqualified:00
Did Not Race:11
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek