2022 RMISA Championships Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant SlalomSlalomClassicalFreestyle  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Utah976786846511174106690
2. Denver10151667092637750570
3. Colorado54.584535075658269532.5
4. Montana State4965516860575758465
5. Alaska Anchorage4851614561576646435
6. Westminster469297930000328
7. Alaska Fairbanks000054685079251
8. Colorado Mountain58.54440440000186.5
9. Wyoming0000371227076

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah183
2Denver167
3Westminster143
4Alaska Anchorage109
5Colorado107.5
6Montana State100
7Colorado Mountain98.5

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Westminster185
2Utah151
3Colorado134
4Montana State133
5Denver121
6Alaska Anchorage96
7Colorado Mountain88

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah334
2Westminster328
3Denver288
4Colorado241.5
5Montana State233
6Alaska Anchorage205
7Colorado Mountain186.5

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver169
2Colorado157
3Utah139
4Alaska Anchorage127
5Montana State117
6Alaska Fairbanks104
7Wyoming64

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah217
2Alaska Fairbanks147
3Colorado134
4Montana State115
5Denver113
6Alaska Anchorage103
7Wyoming12

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah356
2Colorado291
3Denver282
4Alaska Fairbanks251
5Montana State232
6Alaska Anchorage230
7Wyoming76

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver336
2Utah322
3Colorado264.5
4Alaska Anchorage236
5Montana State217
6Westminster143
7Alaska Fairbanks104
8Colorado Mountain98.5
9Wyoming64

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah368
2Colorado268
3Montana State248
4Denver234
5Alaska Anchorage199
6Westminster185
7Alaska Fairbanks147
8Colorado Mountain88
9Wyoming12
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek