2022 Utah Invitational Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant SlalomSlalomClassicalFreestyle  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Utah00005910089101349
2. Alaska Anchorage0000111728169333
3. Colorado000080767674306
4. Denver000070726348253
5. Alaska Fairbanks000036525779224
6. Montana State000049495450202
7. Wyoming00003912341297
8. Colorado Mountain000000000
9. Westminster000000000

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Alaska Anchorage192
2Colorado156
3Utah148
4Denver133
5Montana State103
6Alaska Fairbanks93
7Wyoming73

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah201
2Colorado150
3Alaska Anchorage141
4Alaska Fairbanks131
5Denver120
6Montana State99
7Wyoming24

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah349
2Alaska Anchorage333
3Colorado306
4Denver253
5Alaska Fairbanks224
6Montana State202
7Wyoming97

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Alaska Anchorage192
2Colorado156
3Utah148
4Denver133
5Montana State103
6Alaska Fairbanks93
7Wyoming73

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah201
2Colorado150
3Alaska Anchorage141
4Alaska Fairbanks131
5Denver120
6Montana State99
7Wyoming24
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek