2022 NCAA Championships (March 9-12, 2022)
Live Team Scoring
Live Timing
March 10: Women's GS | Men's GS
March 10: Women's Classic | Men's Classic
March 11: Men's Slalom | Women's Slalom
March 12: Men's Freestyle | Women's Freestyle

 

2022 Utah Invitational Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant SlalomSlalomClassicalFreestyle  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Utah798271675910089101648
2. Colorado8223886380767674562
3. Alaska Anchorage43584756111728169537
4. Denver7256656870726348514
5. Montana State8478694449495450477
6. Westminster597877990000313
7. Alaska Fairbanks000036525779224
8. Colorado Mountain353337470000152
9. Wyoming00003912341297

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado170
2Montana State153
3Utah150
4Denver137
5Westminster136
6Alaska Anchorage90
7Colorado Mountain72

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Westminster177
2Utah149
3Denver124
4Montana State122
5Alaska Anchorage114
6Colorado86
7Colorado Mountain80

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Westminster313
2Utah299
3Montana State275
4Denver261
5Colorado256
6Alaska Anchorage204
7Colorado Mountain152

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Alaska Anchorage192
2Colorado156
3Utah148
4Denver133
5Montana State103
6Alaska Fairbanks93
7Wyoming73

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah201
2Colorado150
3Alaska Anchorage141
4Alaska Fairbanks131
5Denver120
6Montana State99
7Wyoming24

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah349
2Alaska Anchorage333
3Colorado306
4Denver253
5Alaska Fairbanks224
6Montana State202
7Wyoming97

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado326
2Utah298
3Alaska Anchorage282
4Denver270
5Montana State256
6Westminster136
7Alaska Fairbanks93
8Wyoming73
9Colorado Mountain72

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah350
2Alaska Anchorage255
3Denver244
4Colorado236
5Montana State221
6Westminster177
7Alaska Fairbanks131
8Colorado Mountain80
9Wyoming24
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek