2022 NCAA Championships (March 9-12, 2022)
Live Team Scoring
Live Timing
March 10: Women's GS | Men's GS
March 10: Women's Classic | Men's Classic
March 11: Men's Slalom | Women's Slalom
March 12: Men's Freestyle | Women's Freestyle

 

2022 Montana State Invitational Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant SlalomSlalomClassicalFreestyle  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Utah6688106968911193111760
2. Montana State6380.5688058485455506.5
3. Denver6872583493587645504
4. Colorado9252574354657465502
5. Alaska Anchorage3927503666596168406
6. Westminster778275740000308
7. Alaska Fairbanks000061806377281
8. Colorado Mountain4942.540310000162.5
9. Wyoming000033123323101

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah172
2Westminster152
3Colorado149
4Montana State131
5Denver126
6Alaska Anchorage89
7Colorado Mountain89

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah184
2Montana State160.5
3Westminster156
4Denver106
5Colorado95
6Colorado Mountain73.5
7Alaska Anchorage63

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah356
2Westminster308
3Montana State291.5
4Colorado244
5Denver232
6Colorado Mountain162.5
7Alaska Anchorage152

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah182
2Denver169
3Colorado128
4Alaska Anchorage127
5Alaska Fairbanks124
6Montana State112
7Wyoming66

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah222
2Alaska Fairbanks157
3Colorado130
4Alaska Anchorage127
5Montana State103
6Denver103
7Wyoming35

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah404
2Alaska Fairbanks281
3Denver272
4Colorado258
5Alaska Anchorage254
6Montana State215
7Wyoming101

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah354
2Denver295
3Colorado277
4Montana State243
5Alaska Anchorage216
6Westminster152
7Alaska Fairbanks124
8Colorado Mountain89
9Wyoming66

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah406
2Montana State263.5
3Colorado225
4Denver209
5Alaska Anchorage190
6Alaska Fairbanks157
7Westminster156
8Colorado Mountain73.5
9Wyoming35
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek