2021 NCAA Championships (3/13)
LIVE TEAM SCORES

LIVE Results (3/13): Women's 15K Freestyle | Men's 20K Freestyle
Results (3/12): Women's Slalom | Men's Slalom
Results (3/11): Women's 5K Classic | Men's 10K Classic
Results (3/10): Women's GS | Men's GS

 

2021 NCAA Championships Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant SlalomSlalomClassicalFreestyle  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Utah852331481001117086554
2. Colorado259457648845.58564522.5
3. Denver6136658853436036442
4. Alaska Anchorage2439214465727076411
5. Montana State815669324828.54227383.5
6. Vermont3559638519382329351
7. Northern Michigan000035657062232
8. Westminster587924510000212
9. New Hampshire453244347121126211
10. Alaska Fairbanks000031443652163
11. Plymouth State40374890000134
12. Boston College292533340000121
13. St. Lawrence161643100807100
14. Michigan Tech00002019232587
15. St. Scholastica00002148033
16. Colby00001291931
17. Clarkson000000000

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Montana State150
2Denver126
3Utah116
4Vermont98
5New Hampshire89
6Plymouth State88
7Westminster82
8Colorado82
9Boston College62
10St. Lawrence59
11Alaska Anchorage45

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado158
2Vermont144
3Westminster130
4Denver124
5Montana State88
6Alaska Anchorage83
7Utah71
8New Hampshire66
9Boston College59
10Plymouth State46
11St. Lawrence26

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver250
2Vermont242
3Colorado240
4Montana State238
5Westminster212
6Utah187
7New Hampshire155
8Plymouth State134
9Alaska Anchorage128
10Boston College121
11St. Lawrence85

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado173
2Utah170
3Alaska Anchorage135
4Denver113
5Northern Michigan105
6Montana State90
7Alaska Fairbanks67
8Michigan Tech43
9Vermont42
10St. Scholastica29
11New Hampshire18
12Colby13

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah197
2Alaska Anchorage148
3Northern Michigan127
4Colorado109.5
5Alaska Fairbanks96
6Denver79
7Vermont67
8Montana State55.5
9Michigan Tech44
10New Hampshire38
11Colby18
12St. Lawrence15
13St. Scholastica4

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah367
2Alaska Anchorage283
3Colorado282.5
4Northern Michigan232
5Denver192
6Alaska Fairbanks163
7Montana State145.5
8Vermont109
9Michigan Tech87
10New Hampshire56
11St. Scholastica33
12Colby31
13St. Lawrence15

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah286
2Colorado255
3Montana State240
4Denver239
5Alaska Anchorage180
6Vermont140
7New Hampshire107
8Northern Michigan105
9Plymouth State88
10Westminster82
11Alaska Fairbanks67
12Boston College62
13St. Lawrence59
14Michigan Tech43
15St. Scholastica29
16Colby13

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah268
2Colorado267.5
3Alaska Anchorage231
4Vermont211
5Denver203
6Montana State143.5
7Westminster130
8Northern Michigan127
9New Hampshire104
10Alaska Fairbanks96
11Boston College59
12Plymouth State46
13Michigan Tech44
14St. Lawrence41
15Colby18
16St. Scholastica4
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek