2021 RMISA Championships Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant SlalomSlalomClassicalFreestyle  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Utah786896448910891106680
2. Colorado7489736180579270596
3. Montana State9163708151595156522
4. Denver7645505753666552464
5. Alaska Anchorage4048497681466352455
6. Westminster6010583720000320
7. Alaska Fairbanks000067725972270
8. Colorado Mountain353633420000146
9. Wyoming000033363336138

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah174
2Montana State161
3Colorado147
4Westminster143
5Denver126
6Alaska Anchorage89
7Colorado Mountain68

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Westminster177
2Colorado150
3Montana State144
4Alaska Anchorage124
5Utah112
6Denver102
7Colorado Mountain78

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Westminster320
2Montana State305
3Colorado297
4Utah286
5Denver228
6Alaska Anchorage213
7Colorado Mountain146

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah180
2Colorado172
3Alaska Anchorage144
4Alaska Fairbanks126
5Denver118
6Montana State102
7Wyoming66

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah214
2Alaska Fairbanks144
3Colorado127
4Denver118
5Montana State115
6Alaska Anchorage98
7Wyoming72

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah394
2Colorado299
3Alaska Fairbanks270
4Alaska Anchorage242
5Denver236
6Montana State217
7Wyoming138

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah354
2Colorado319
3Montana State263
4Denver244
5Alaska Anchorage233
6Westminster143
7Alaska Fairbanks126
8Colorado Mountain68
9Wyoming66

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah326
2Colorado277
3Montana State259
4Alaska Anchorage222
5Denver220
6Westminster177
7Alaska Fairbanks144
8Colorado Mountain78
9Wyoming72
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek