2021 NCAA Championships (3/13)
LIVE TEAM SCORES

LIVE Results (3/13): Women's 15K Freestyle | Men's 20K Freestyle
Results (3/12): Women's Slalom | Men's Slalom
Results (3/11): Women's 5K Classic | Men's 10K Classic
Results (3/10): Women's GS | Men's GS

 

2021 RMISA Invitational at Utah Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant Slalom #1Giant Slalom #1FreestyleClassical  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Utah63.563937075111103105683.5
2. Montana State8159647173537462537
3. Colorado71.59471077766966524.5
4. Alaska Anchorage31.553446989817574516.5
5. Denver72.552714256444954440.5
6. Westminster82100741110000367
7. Alaska Fairbanks000051565160218
8. Colorado Mountain312337310000122

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah156.5
2Westminster156
3Montana State145
4Denver143.5
5Colorado142.5
6Alaska Anchorage75.5
7Colorado Mountain68

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Westminster211
2Utah133
3Montana State130
4Alaska Anchorage122
5Colorado94
6Denver94
7Colorado Mountain54

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Westminster367
2Utah289.5
3Montana State275
4Denver237.5
5Colorado236.5
6Alaska Anchorage197.5
7Colorado Mountain122

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah178
2Alaska Anchorage164
3Montana State147
4Colorado146
5Denver105
6Alaska Fairbanks102

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah216
2Alaska Anchorage155
3Colorado142
4Alaska Fairbanks116
5Montana State115
6Denver98

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah394
2Alaska Anchorage319
3Colorado288
4Montana State262
5Alaska Fairbanks218
6Denver203

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah334.5
2Montana State292
3Colorado288.5
4Denver248.5
5Alaska Anchorage239.5
6Westminster156
7Alaska Fairbanks102
8Colorado Mountain68

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah349
2Alaska Anchorage277
3Montana State245
4Colorado236
5Westminster211
6Denver192
7Alaska Fairbanks116
8Colorado Mountain54
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek