2021 NCAA Championships (3/13)
LIVE TEAM SCORES

LIVE Results (3/13): Women's 15K Freestyle | Men's 20K Freestyle
Results (3/12): Women's Slalom | Men's Slalom
Results (3/11): Women's 5K Classic | Men's 10K Classic
Results (3/10): Women's GS | Men's GS

 

2021 Colorado Invitational Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Slalom #1Slalom #2FreestyleClassical  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Utah597777.5889610892111708.5
2. Colorado6458.580.568939010075629
3. Montana State8887755268656874577
4. Westminster889693850000362
5. Denver0017071656868289
6. Alaska Anchorage6360.551680000242.5
7. Colorado Mountain464239470000174

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Westminster181
2Montana State163
3Colorado144.5
4Utah136.5
5Alaska Anchorage114
6Colorado Mountain85
7Denver17

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Westminster181
2Utah165
3Montana State139
4Alaska Anchorage128.5
5Colorado126.5
6Colorado Mountain89

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Westminster362
2Montana State302
3Utah301.5
4Colorado271
5Alaska Anchorage242.5
6Colorado Mountain174
7Denver17

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado193
2Utah188
3Denver139
4Montana State136

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah219
2Colorado165
3Montana State139
4Denver133

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah407
2Colorado358
3Montana State275
4Denver272

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado337.5
2Utah324.5
3Montana State299
4Westminster181
5Denver156
6Alaska Anchorage114
7Colorado Mountain85

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah384
2Colorado291.5
3Montana State278
4Westminster181
5Denver133
6Alaska Anchorage128.5
7Colorado Mountain89
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek