2021 Colorado Invitational Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Slalom #1Slalom #2FreestyleClassical  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Westminster889693850000362
2. Montana State888775520000302
3. Utah597777.5880000301.5
4. Colorado6458.580.5680000271
5. Alaska Anchorage6360.551680000242.5
6. Colorado Mountain464239470000174
7. Denver00170000017
8. Alaska Fairbanks000000000

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Westminster181
2Montana State163
3Colorado144.5
4Utah136.5
5Alaska Anchorage114
6Colorado Mountain85
7Denver17

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Westminster181
2Utah165
3Montana State139
4Alaska Anchorage128.5
5Colorado126.5
6Colorado Mountain89

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Westminster362
2Montana State302
3Utah301.5
4Colorado271
5Alaska Anchorage242.5
6Colorado Mountain174
7Denver17

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Westminster181
2Montana State163
3Colorado144.5
4Utah136.5
5Alaska Anchorage114
6Colorado Mountain85
7Denver17

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Westminster181
2Utah165
3Montana State139
4Alaska Anchorage128.5
5Colorado126.5
6Colorado Mountain89
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek