2021 Denver Invitational Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant Slalom #1Giant Slalom #1FreestyleClassical  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Westminster86100731000000359
2. Utah825196780000307
3. Montana State607173770000281
4. Colorado826676460000270
5. Alaska Anchorage435239610000195
6. Colorado Mountain223419460000121
7. Denver3320180000071
8. Alaska Fairbanks000000000

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah178
2Westminster159
3Colorado158
4Montana State133
5Alaska Anchorage82
6Denver51
7Colorado Mountain41

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Westminster200
2Montana State148
3Utah129
4Alaska Anchorage113
5Colorado112
6Colorado Mountain80
7Denver20

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Westminster359
2Utah307
3Montana State281
4Colorado270
5Alaska Anchorage195
6Colorado Mountain121
7Denver71

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah178
2Westminster159
3Colorado158
4Montana State133
5Alaska Anchorage82
6Denver51
7Colorado Mountain41

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Westminster200
2Montana State148
3Utah129
4Alaska Anchorage113
5Colorado112
6Colorado Mountain80
7Denver20
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek