2021 NCAA Championships (3/13)
LIVE TEAM SCORES

LIVE Results (3/13): Women's 15K Freestyle | Men's 20K Freestyle
Results (3/12): Women's Slalom | Men's Slalom
Results (3/11): Women's 5K Classic | Men's 10K Classic
Results (3/10): Women's GS | Men's GS

 

2021 Denver Invitational Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant Slalom #1Giant Slalom #1FreestyleClassical  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Utah82519678899491102683
2. Colorado8266764697819070608
3. Montana State607173776957.57259538.5
4. Alaska Anchorage435239616091.56988503.5
5. Westminster86100731000000359
6. Denver332018064555760307
7. Colorado Mountain223419460000121

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah178
2Westminster159
3Colorado158
4Montana State133
5Alaska Anchorage82
6Denver51
7Colorado Mountain41

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Westminster200
2Montana State148
3Utah129
4Alaska Anchorage113
5Colorado112
6Colorado Mountain80
7Denver20

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Westminster359
2Utah307
3Montana State281
4Colorado270
5Alaska Anchorage195
6Colorado Mountain121
7Denver71

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado187
2Utah180
3Montana State141
4Alaska Anchorage129
5Denver121

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah196
2Alaska Anchorage179.5
3Colorado151
4Montana State116.5
5Denver115

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah376
2Colorado338
3Alaska Anchorage308.5
4Montana State257.5
5Denver236

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah358
2Colorado345
3Montana State274
4Alaska Anchorage211
5Denver172
6Westminster159
7Colorado Mountain41

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah325
2Alaska Anchorage292.5
3Montana State264.5
4Colorado263
5Westminster200
6Denver135
7Colorado Mountain80
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek