2020 NCAA Championships (3/12)
LIVE TEAM SCORES

Live Timing: Women's 5K FS | Men's 10K FS
Results: Women's GS | Men's GS

 

2020 RMISA Championships Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant SlalomSlalomFreestyleClassical  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Denver76919711183736196688
2. Utah84578081929610583678
3. Colorado69.593727080809386643.5
4. Montana State7956603948644855449
5. Alaska Anchorage4048433772666259427
6. Westminster70.57667550000268.5
7. Alaska Fairbanks000046425242182
8. Colorado Mountain351235280000110

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver173
2Utah164
3Colorado141.5
4Montana State139
5Westminster137.5
6Alaska Anchorage83
7Colorado Mountain70

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver202
2Colorado163
3Utah138
4Westminster131
5Montana State95
6Alaska Anchorage85
7Colorado Mountain40

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver375
2Colorado304.5
3Utah302
4Westminster268.5
5Montana State234
6Alaska Anchorage168
7Colorado Mountain110

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah197
2Colorado173
3Denver144
4Alaska Anchorage134
5Alaska Fairbanks98
6Montana State96

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah179
2Denver169
3Colorado166
4Alaska Anchorage125
5Montana State119
6Alaska Fairbanks84

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah376
2Colorado339
3Denver313
4Alaska Anchorage259
5Montana State215
6Alaska Fairbanks182

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah361
2Denver317
3Colorado314.5
4Montana State235
5Alaska Anchorage217
6Westminster137.5
7Alaska Fairbanks98
8Colorado Mountain70

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver371
2Colorado329
3Utah317
4Montana State214
5Alaska Anchorage210
6Westminster131
7Alaska Fairbanks84
8Colorado Mountain40
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek