2020 Utah Invitational Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant SlalomSlalomFreestyleClassical  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Utah0000929896101387
2. Alaska Anchorage0000917010254317
3. Denver000078.5705876282.5
4. Colorado000050.5706679265.5
5. Montana State000062605263237
6. Alaska Fairbanks000047534748195
7. Wyoming000033333333132
8. Colorado Mountain000000000
9. Westminster000000000

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Alaska Anchorage193
2Utah188
3Denver136.5
4Colorado116.5
5Montana State114
6Alaska Fairbanks94
7Wyoming66

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah199
2Colorado149
3Denver146
4Alaska Anchorage124
5Montana State123
6Alaska Fairbanks101
7Wyoming66

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah387
2Alaska Anchorage317
3Denver282.5
4Colorado265.5
5Montana State237
6Alaska Fairbanks195
7Wyoming132

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Alaska Anchorage193
2Utah188
3Denver136.5
4Colorado116.5
5Montana State114
6Alaska Fairbanks94
7Wyoming66

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah199
2Colorado149
3Denver146
4Alaska Anchorage124
5Montana State123
6Alaska Fairbanks101
7Wyoming66
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek