2020 NCAA Championships (3/12)
LIVE TEAM SCORES

Live Timing: Women's 5K FS | Men's 10K FS
Results: Women's GS | Men's GS

 

2020 Utah Invitational Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant SlalomSlalomFreestyleClassical  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Utah971007474929896101732
2. Denver6670839878.5705876599.5
3. Colorado7491658950.5706679584.5
4. Alaska Anchorage49455755917010254523
5. Montana State7549522062605263433
6. Westminster476652580000223
7. Alaska Fairbanks000047534748195
8. Colorado Mountain362339390000137
9. Wyoming000033333333132

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah171
2Denver149
3Colorado139
4Montana State127
5Alaska Anchorage106
6Westminster99
7Colorado Mountain75

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado180
2Utah174
3Denver168
4Westminster124
5Alaska Anchorage100
6Montana State69
7Colorado Mountain62

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah345
2Colorado319
3Denver317
4Westminster223
5Alaska Anchorage206
6Montana State196
7Colorado Mountain137

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Alaska Anchorage193
2Utah188
3Denver136.5
4Colorado116.5
5Montana State114
6Alaska Fairbanks94
7Wyoming66

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah199
2Colorado149
3Denver146
4Alaska Anchorage124
5Montana State123
6Alaska Fairbanks101
7Wyoming66

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah387
2Alaska Anchorage317
3Denver282.5
4Colorado265.5
5Montana State237
6Alaska Fairbanks195
7Wyoming132

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah359
2Alaska Anchorage299
3Denver285.5
4Colorado255.5
5Montana State241
6Westminster99
7Alaska Fairbanks94
8Colorado Mountain75
9Wyoming66

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah373
2Colorado329
3Denver314
4Alaska Anchorage224
5Montana State192
6Westminster124
7Alaska Fairbanks101
8Wyoming66
9Colorado Mountain62
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek