2020 NCAA Championships (3/12)
LIVE TEAM SCORES

Live Timing: Women's 5K FS | Men's 10K FS
Results: Women's GS | Men's GS

 

2020 Colorado Invitational Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant SlalomSlalomClassicalFreestyle  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Utah9954878496108111106745
2. Colorado7491727587848078641
3. Alaska Anchorage6154525780617781523
4. Denver58.572739852495242496.5
5. Montana State70.576294246624358426.5
6. Westminster386181620000242
7. Alaska Fairbanks000060575756230
8. Colorado Mountain432539360000143
9. Wyoming000000343367

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah186
2Colorado146
3Denver131.5
4Westminster119
5Alaska Anchorage113
6Montana State99.5
7Colorado Mountain82

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver170
2Colorado166
3Utah138
4Westminster123
5Montana State118
6Alaska Anchorage111
7Colorado Mountain61

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah324
2Colorado312
3Denver301.5
4Westminster242
5Alaska Anchorage224
6Montana State217.5
7Colorado Mountain143

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah207
2Colorado167
3Alaska Anchorage157
4Alaska Fairbanks117
5Denver104
6Montana State89
7Wyoming34

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah214
2Colorado162
3Alaska Anchorage142
4Montana State120
5Alaska Fairbanks113
6Denver91
7Wyoming33

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah421
2Colorado329
3Alaska Anchorage299
4Alaska Fairbanks230
5Montana State209
6Denver195
7Wyoming67

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah393
2Colorado313
3Alaska Anchorage270
4Denver235.5
5Montana State188.5
6Westminster119
7Alaska Fairbanks117
8Colorado Mountain82
9Wyoming34

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah352
2Colorado328
3Denver261
4Alaska Anchorage253
5Montana State238
6Westminster123
7Alaska Fairbanks113
8Colorado Mountain61
9Wyoming33
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek