2020 Denver Invitational Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant SlalomSlalomClassicalFreestyle  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Utah938385569310489105708
2. Colorado6885428384868793628
3. Denver6762819655496545520
4. Montana State7372775262635663518
5. Alaska Anchorage4456295278687464465
6. Westminster726285690000288
7. Alaska Fairbanks000049515051201
8. Colorado Mountain373445360000152

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah178
2Westminster157
3Montana State150
4Denver148
5Colorado110
6Colorado Mountain82
7Alaska Anchorage73

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado168
2Denver158
3Utah139
4Westminster131
5Montana State124
6Alaska Anchorage108
7Colorado Mountain70

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah317
2Denver306
3Westminster288
4Colorado278
5Montana State274
6Alaska Anchorage181
7Colorado Mountain152

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah182
2Colorado171
3Alaska Anchorage152
4Denver120
5Montana State118
6Alaska Fairbanks99

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah209
2Colorado179
3Alaska Anchorage132
4Montana State126
5Alaska Fairbanks102
6Denver94

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah391
2Colorado350
3Alaska Anchorage284
4Montana State244
5Denver214
6Alaska Fairbanks201

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah360
2Colorado281
3Montana State268
4Denver268
5Alaska Anchorage225
6Westminster157
7Alaska Fairbanks99
8Colorado Mountain82

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah348
2Colorado347
3Denver252
4Montana State250
5Alaska Anchorage240
6Westminster131
7Alaska Fairbanks102
8Colorado Mountain70
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek