2022 NCAA Championships (March 9-12, 2022)
Live Team Scoring
Live Timing
March 10: Women's GS | Men's GS
March 10: Women's Classic | Men's Classic
March 11: Men's Slalom | Women's Slalom
March 12: Men's Freestyle | Women's Freestyle

 

2019 NCAA Championships Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant SlalomSlalomClassicalFreestyle  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Utah35.575465881936082530.5
2. Vermont3569497734716081476
3. Colorado4751247070737743455
4. Dartmouth10563365214862368447
5. Denver7957578019253161409
6. New Mexico274674424720686330
7. Northern Michigan000072177047206
8. Alaska Anchorage1527391042111842204
9. Montana State18.55522525221423184.5
10. Middlebury222111172222305150
11. New Hampshire354728210000131
12. Colby0180328025083
13. Saint Michael's710532000072
14. Westminster34101610000070
15. Alaska Fairbanks0000101552757
16. Michigan Tech0000162601355
17. Bowdoin0000151113039
18. St. Lawrence190140000033
19. Williams00001505020
20. Bates0003070111
21. Plymouth State10000000010
22. Harvard000060006
23. St. Scholastica000030003
24. Green Bay000000000

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Dartmouth141
2Denver136
3New Mexico101
4Vermont84
5Utah81.5
6Colorado71
7Montana State70.5
8New Hampshire63
9Saint Michael's60
10Alaska Anchorage54
11Westminster50
12Middlebury33
13St. Lawrence33
14Plymouth State10

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Vermont146
2Denver137
3Utah133
4Colorado121
5Dartmouth115
6New Mexico88
7New Hampshire68
8Colby50
9Middlebury38
10Alaska Anchorage37
11Montana State30
12Westminster20
13Saint Michael's12
14Bates3

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver273
2Dartmouth256
3Vermont230
4Utah214.5
5Colorado192
6New Mexico189
7New Hampshire131
8Montana State100.5
9Alaska Anchorage91
10Saint Michael's72
11Middlebury71
12Westminster70
13Colby50
14St. Lawrence33
15Plymouth State10
16Bates3

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado147
2Northern Michigan142
3Utah141
4New Mexico115
5Vermont94
6Alaska Anchorage60
7Middlebury52
8Denver50
9Montana State39
10Dartmouth37
11Colby33
12Bowdoin28
13Williams20
14Michigan Tech16
15Alaska Fairbanks15
16Harvard6
17St. Scholastica3

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah175
2Dartmouth154
3Vermont152
4Colorado116
5Denver86
6Northern Michigan64
7Alaska Anchorage53
8Montana State45
9Alaska Fairbanks42
10Michigan Tech39
11Middlebury27
12New Mexico26
13Bowdoin11
14Bates8

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah316
2Colorado263
3Vermont246
4Northern Michigan206
5Dartmouth191
6New Mexico141
7Denver136
8Alaska Anchorage113
9Montana State84
10Middlebury79
11Alaska Fairbanks57
12Michigan Tech55
13Bowdoin39
14Colby33
15Williams20
16Bates8
17Harvard6
18St. Scholastica3

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah222.5
2Colorado218
3New Mexico216
4Denver186
5Dartmouth178
6Vermont178
7Northern Michigan142
8Alaska Anchorage114
9Montana State109.5
10Middlebury85
11New Hampshire63
12Saint Michael's60
13Westminster50
14Colby33
15St. Lawrence33
16Bowdoin28
17Williams20
18Michigan Tech16
19Alaska Fairbanks15
20Plymouth State10
21Harvard6
22St. Scholastica3

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah308
2Vermont298
3Dartmouth269
4Colorado237
5Denver223
6New Mexico114
7Alaska Anchorage90
8Montana State75
9New Hampshire68
10Middlebury65
11Northern Michigan64
12Colby50
13Alaska Fairbanks42
14Michigan Tech39
15Westminster20
16Saint Michael's12
17Bowdoin11
18Bates11
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek