2019 RMISA Championships Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant SlalomSlalomClassicalFreestyle  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Utah93726886771057199671
2. Colorado8559794784879078609
3. New Mexico5364697887518536523
4. Alaska Anchorage6277537252607362511
5. Denver4177654053443878436
6. Montana State6525535660714845423
7. Alaska Fairbanks000041364954180
8. Westminster452020500000135
9. Colorado Mountain1001425000049

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado164
2Utah161
3New Mexico122
4Montana State118
5Alaska Anchorage115
6Denver106
7Westminster65
8Colorado Mountain24

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah158
2Alaska Anchorage149
3New Mexico142
4Denver117
5Colorado106
6Montana State81
7Westminster70
8Colorado Mountain25

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah319
2Colorado270
3Alaska Anchorage264
4New Mexico264
5Denver223
6Montana State199
7Westminster135
8Colorado Mountain49

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado174
2New Mexico172
3Utah148
4Alaska Anchorage125
5Montana State108
6Denver91
7Alaska Fairbanks90

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah204
2Colorado165
3Alaska Anchorage122
4Denver122
5Montana State116
6Alaska Fairbanks90
7New Mexico87

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah352
2Colorado339
3New Mexico259
4Alaska Anchorage247
5Montana State224
6Denver213
7Alaska Fairbanks180

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado338
2Utah309
3New Mexico294
4Alaska Anchorage240
5Montana State226
6Denver197
7Alaska Fairbanks90
8Westminster65
9Colorado Mountain24

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah362
2Alaska Anchorage271
3Colorado271
4Denver239
5New Mexico229
6Montana State197
7Alaska Fairbanks90
8Westminster70
9Colorado Mountain25
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek