2019 Alaska Anchorage Invitational Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant SlalomSlalomClassicalFreestyle  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Utah75.5669471.576947883638
2. Denver71658561.574847385598.5
3. Colorado7488426970737990585
4. New Mexico43.570688063479443508.5
5. Alaska Anchorage6754454287544654449
6. Montana State630545851493638349
7. Alaska Fairbanks000033534861195
8. Westminster443663390000182
9. Colorado Mountain2502712000064

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah169.5
2Denver156
3Montana State117
4Colorado116
5Alaska Anchorage112
6New Mexico111.5
7Westminster107
8Colorado Mountain52

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado157
2New Mexico150
3Utah137.5
4Denver126.5
5Alaska Anchorage96
6Westminster75
7Montana State58
8Colorado Mountain12

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah307
2Denver282.5
3Colorado273
4New Mexico261.5
5Alaska Anchorage208
6Westminster182
7Montana State175
8Colorado Mountain64

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1New Mexico157
2Utah154
3Colorado149
4Denver147
5Alaska Anchorage133
6Montana State87
7Alaska Fairbanks81

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah177
2Denver169
3Colorado163
4Alaska Fairbanks114
5Alaska Anchorage108
6New Mexico90
7Montana State87

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah331
2Denver316
3Colorado312
4New Mexico247
5Alaska Anchorage241
6Alaska Fairbanks195
7Montana State174

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah323.5
2Denver303
3New Mexico268.5
4Colorado265
5Alaska Anchorage245
6Montana State204
7Westminster107
8Alaska Fairbanks81
9Colorado Mountain52

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado320
2Utah314.5
3Denver295.5
4New Mexico240
5Alaska Anchorage204
6Montana State145
7Alaska Fairbanks114
8Westminster75
9Colorado Mountain12
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek