2019 Montana State Invitational Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant SlalomSlalomClassicalFreestyle  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Colorado73.5855972626570.5100587
2. Utah52306570941047989583
3. New Mexico76757151925910843575
4. Denver151026997645749.549502.5
5. Montana State7366737343473752464
6. Alaska Anchorage7247394163726064458
7. Westminster52.52875500000205.5
8. Alaska Fairbanks000036565057199
9. Colorado Mountain190120000031

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1New Mexico147
2Montana State146
3Colorado132.5
4Westminster127.5
5Utah117
6Alaska Anchorage111
7Denver84
8Colorado Mountain31

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver199
2Colorado157
3Montana State139
4New Mexico126
5Utah100
6Alaska Anchorage88
7Westminster78

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado289.5
2Montana State285
3Denver283
4New Mexico273
5Utah217
6Westminster205.5
7Alaska Anchorage199
8Colorado Mountain31

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1New Mexico200
2Utah173
3Colorado132.5
4Alaska Anchorage123
5Denver113.5
6Alaska Fairbanks86
7Montana State80

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah193
2Colorado165
3Alaska Anchorage136
4Alaska Fairbanks113
5Denver106
6New Mexico102
7Montana State99

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah366
2New Mexico302
3Colorado297.5
4Alaska Anchorage259
5Denver219.5
6Alaska Fairbanks199
7Montana State179

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1New Mexico347
2Utah290
3Colorado265
4Alaska Anchorage234
5Montana State226
6Denver197.5
7Westminster127.5
8Alaska Fairbanks86
9Colorado Mountain31

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado322
2Denver305
3Utah293
4Montana State238
5New Mexico228
6Alaska Anchorage224
7Alaska Fairbanks113
8Westminster78
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek