2019 Colorado Invitational Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant SlalomSlalomClassicalFreestyle  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Utah887182891038287602
2. Denver898010262555475517
3. Colorado685159428574.578457.5
4. Alaska Anchorage58594171568463432
5. Montana State65655672644356421
6. New Mexico527443751372.529358.5
7. Alaska Fairbanks00043574456200
8. Westminster3344610000138
9. Wyoming00024302427105
10. Colorado Mountain181010030041

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver182
2Utah153
3Montana State121
4New Mexico117
5Colorado110
6Westminster105
7Alaska Anchorage100
8Colorado Mountain20

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah171
2Alaska Anchorage155
3New Mexico147.5
4Colorado116.5
5Denver116
6Montana State115
7Alaska Fairbanks87
8Wyoming48

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah190
2Colorado163
3Denver130
4Montana State120
5Alaska Anchorage119
6Alaska Fairbanks113
7Wyoming57
8New Mexico42
9Colorado Mountain3

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah361
2Colorado279.5
3Alaska Anchorage274
4Denver246
5Montana State235
6Alaska Fairbanks200
7New Mexico189.5
8Wyoming105
9Colorado Mountain3

Men's Standings

Rank School Points

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah343
2Denver312
3Colorado273
4Montana State241
5Alaska Anchorage219
6New Mexico159
7Alaska Fairbanks113
8Westminster105
9Wyoming57
10Colorado Mountain23
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek