2019 Colorado Invitational Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant SlalomSlalomClassicalFreestyle  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Utah88716182891038287663
2. Denver89803110262555475548
3. Colorado68515859428574.578515.5
4. Montana State6565805672644356501
5. Alaska Anchorage5859464171568463478
6. New Mexico52748443751372.529442.5
7. Westminster334473610000211
8. Alaska Fairbanks000043574456200
9. Wyoming000024302427105
10. Colorado Mountain18103010000068

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah149
2Montana State145
3New Mexico136
4Colorado126
5Denver120
6Westminster106
7Alaska Anchorage104
8Colorado Mountain48

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver182
2Utah153
3Montana State121
4New Mexico117
5Colorado110
6Westminster105
7Alaska Anchorage100
8Colorado Mountain20

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver302
2Utah302
3Montana State266
4New Mexico253
5Colorado236
6Westminster211
7Alaska Anchorage204
8Colorado Mountain68

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah171
2Alaska Anchorage155
3New Mexico147.5
4Colorado116.5
5Denver116
6Montana State115
7Alaska Fairbanks87
8Wyoming48

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah190
2Colorado163
3Denver130
4Montana State120
5Alaska Anchorage119
6Alaska Fairbanks113
7Wyoming57
8New Mexico42

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah361
2Colorado279.5
3Alaska Anchorage274
4Denver246
5Montana State235
6Alaska Fairbanks200
7New Mexico189.5
8Wyoming105

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah320
2New Mexico283.5
3Montana State260
4Alaska Anchorage259
5Colorado242.5
6Denver236
7Westminster106
8Alaska Fairbanks87
9Wyoming48
10Colorado Mountain48

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah343
2Denver312
3Colorado273
4Montana State241
5Alaska Anchorage219
6New Mexico159
7Alaska Fairbanks113
8Westminster105
9Wyoming57
10Colorado Mountain20
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek