2018 RMISA Championships Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  SlalomGiant SlalomClassicalFreestyle  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Denver8110486.59897689086710.5
2. Colorado8860697475838882619
3. Montana State64851007856585265558
4. Utah54357241901028178553
5. New Mexico7559.5346155354747413.5
6. Alaska Anchorage3156.5354835603758360.5
7. Alaska Fairbanks000046484938181
8. Westminster592049.5440000172.5
9. Colorado Mountain26132610000075

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver167.5
2Montana State164
3Colorado157
4Utah126
5New Mexico109
6Westminster108.5
7Alaska Anchorage66
8Colorado Mountain52

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver202
2Montana State163
3Colorado134
4New Mexico120.5
5Alaska Anchorage104.5
6Utah76
7Westminster64
8Colorado Mountain23

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver369.5
2Montana State327
3Colorado291
4New Mexico229.5
5Utah202
6Westminster172.5
7Alaska Anchorage170.5
8Colorado Mountain75

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver187
2Utah171
3Colorado163
4Montana State108
5New Mexico102
6Alaska Fairbanks95
7Alaska Anchorage72

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah180
2Colorado165
3Denver154
4Montana State123
5Alaska Anchorage118
6Alaska Fairbanks86
7New Mexico82

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah351
2Denver341
3Colorado328
4Montana State231
5Alaska Anchorage190
6New Mexico184
7Alaska Fairbanks181

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver354.5
2Colorado320
3Utah297
4Montana State272
5New Mexico211
6Alaska Anchorage138
7Westminster108.5
8Alaska Fairbanks95
9Colorado Mountain52

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver356
2Colorado299
3Montana State286
4Utah256
5Alaska Anchorage222.5
6New Mexico202.5
7Alaska Fairbanks86
8Westminster64
9Colorado Mountain23
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek