2018 Denver Invitational Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant SlalomSlalomFreestyleClassical  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Colorado8564697992888892657
2. Denver5052.51036677886688590.5
3. Montana State96596287.574637666583.5
4. Utah58735754.575867479556.5
5. New Mexico6581715556506242482
6. Alaska Anchorage3366214631354743322
7. Westminster6748.559560000230.5
8. Alaska Fairbanks000047444144176
9. Wyoming00002624242498
10. Colorado Mountain240290000053

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Montana State158
2Colorado154
3Denver153
4New Mexico136
5Westminster126
6Utah115
7Alaska Anchorage54
8Colorado Mountain53

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Montana State146.5
2Colorado143
3New Mexico136
4Utah127.5
5Denver118.5
6Alaska Anchorage112
7Westminster104.5

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Montana State304.5
2Colorado297
3New Mexico272
4Denver271.5
5Utah242.5
6Westminster230.5
7Alaska Anchorage166
8Colorado Mountain53

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado180
2Montana State150
3Utah149
4Denver143
5New Mexico118
6Alaska Fairbanks88
7Alaska Anchorage78
8Wyoming50

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado180
2Denver176
3Utah165
4Montana State129
5New Mexico92
6Alaska Fairbanks88
7Alaska Anchorage78
8Wyoming48

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado360
2Denver319
3Utah314
4Montana State279
5New Mexico210
6Alaska Fairbanks176
7Alaska Anchorage156
8Wyoming98

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado334
2Montana State308
3Denver296
4Utah264
5New Mexico254
6Alaska Anchorage132
7Westminster126
8Alaska Fairbanks88
9Colorado Mountain53
10Wyoming50

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado323
2Denver294.5
3Utah292.5
4Montana State275.5
5New Mexico228
6Alaska Anchorage190
7Westminster104.5
8Alaska Fairbanks88
9Wyoming48
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek