2018 New Mexico Invitational Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Slalom #1Slalom #2FreestyleClassical  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Colorado89935279727392102652
2. Denver87728894768774.567645.5
3. Utah42.5644440100868883547.5
4. New Mexico8560875469606755537
5. Montana State63637270626957.571527.5
6. Alaska Anchorage34.556424941444243351.5
7. Westminster532567580000203
8. Wyoming000034353333135
9. Colorado Mountain240190000043

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver175
2New Mexico172
3Colorado141
4Montana State135
5Westminster120
6Utah86.5
7Alaska Anchorage76.5
8Colorado Mountain43

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado172
2Denver166
3Montana State133
4New Mexico114
5Alaska Anchorage105
6Utah104
7Westminster83

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver341
2Colorado313
3New Mexico286
4Montana State268
5Westminster203
6Utah190.5
7Alaska Anchorage181.5
8Colorado Mountain43

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah188
2Colorado164
3Denver150.5
4New Mexico136
5Montana State119.5
6Alaska Anchorage83
7Wyoming67

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado175
2Utah169
3Denver154
4Montana State140
5New Mexico115
6Alaska Anchorage87
7Wyoming68

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah357
2Colorado339
3Denver304.5
4Montana State259.5
5New Mexico251
6Alaska Anchorage170
7Wyoming135

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver325.5
2New Mexico308
3Colorado305
4Utah274.5
5Montana State254.5
6Alaska Anchorage159.5
7Westminster120
8Wyoming67
9Colorado Mountain43

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado347
2Denver320
3Utah273
4Montana State273
5New Mexico229
6Alaska Anchorage192
7Westminster83
8Wyoming68
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek