2018 Utah Invitational Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant SlalomSlalomFreestyleClassical  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Denver69107747984898365650
2. Colorado68487582818589108636
3. Utah7464.5435898858889599.5
4. Montana State8956.5678148695166527.5
5. New Mexico6155845830403434396
6. Alaska Anchorage3854444039354241333
7. Westminster545967440000224
8. Alaska Fairbanks000064515751223
9. Colorado Mountain25102412000071

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Montana State156
2New Mexico145
3Denver143
4Colorado143
5Westminster121
6Utah117
7Alaska Anchorage82
8Colorado Mountain49

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver186
2Montana State137.5
3Colorado130
4Utah122.5
5New Mexico113
6Westminster103
7Alaska Anchorage94
8Colorado Mountain22

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver329
2Montana State293.5
3Colorado273
4New Mexico258
5Utah239.5
6Westminster224
7Alaska Anchorage176
8Colorado Mountain71

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah186
2Colorado170
3Denver167
4Alaska Fairbanks121
5Montana State99
6Alaska Anchorage81
7New Mexico64

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado193
2Utah174
3Denver154
4Montana State135
5Alaska Fairbanks102
6Alaska Anchorage76
7New Mexico74

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado363
2Utah360
3Denver321
4Montana State234
5Alaska Fairbanks223
6Alaska Anchorage157
7New Mexico138

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado313
2Denver310
3Utah303
4Montana State255
5New Mexico209
6Alaska Anchorage163
7Westminster121
8Alaska Fairbanks121
9Colorado Mountain49

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver340
2Colorado323
3Utah296.5
4Montana State272.5
5New Mexico187
6Alaska Anchorage170
7Westminster103
8Alaska Fairbanks102
9Colorado Mountain22
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek