2020 NCAA Championships (3/12)
LIVE TEAM SCORES

Live Timing: Women's 5K FS | Men's 10K FS
Results: Women's GS | Men's GS

 

2018 Montana State Invitational Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant SlalomSlalomFreestyleClassical  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Colorado56738394699582106658
2. Utah755861.5699261.59471582
3. Denver738070717169.56462560.5
4. Montana State7447866964666266534
5. Alaska Anchorage4557464248624970419
6. New Mexico7994663314391333371
7. Alaska Fairbanks000063515746217
8. Westminster414541.5660000193.5
9. Wyoming00002327232497
10. Colorado Mountain2892410000071

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Montana State160
2New Mexico145
3Denver143
4Colorado139
5Utah136.5
6Alaska Anchorage91
7Westminster82.5
8Colorado Mountain52

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado167
2Denver151
3Utah127
4New Mexico127
5Montana State116
6Westminster111
7Alaska Anchorage99
8Colorado Mountain19

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado306
2Denver294
3Montana State276
4New Mexico272
5Utah263.5
6Westminster193.5
7Alaska Anchorage190
8Colorado Mountain71

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah186
2Colorado151
3Denver135
4Montana State126
5Alaska Fairbanks120
6Alaska Anchorage97
7Wyoming46
8New Mexico27

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado201
2Utah132.5
3Montana State132
4Alaska Anchorage132
5Denver131.5
6Alaska Fairbanks97
7New Mexico72
8Wyoming51

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado352
2Utah318.5
3Denver266.5
4Montana State258
5Alaska Anchorage229
6Alaska Fairbanks217
7New Mexico99
8Wyoming97

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah322.5
2Colorado290
3Montana State286
4Denver278
5Alaska Anchorage188
6New Mexico172
7Alaska Fairbanks120
8Westminster82.5
9Colorado Mountain52
10Wyoming46

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado368
2Denver282.5
3Utah259.5
4Montana State248
5Alaska Anchorage231
6New Mexico199
7Westminster111
8Alaska Fairbanks97
9Wyoming51
10Colorado Mountain19
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek