2017 Alaska Anchorage Invitational Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant SlalomSlalomFreestyleClassical  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Utah7078908092919565661
2. Devner76836298106549463636
3. Colorado83318155537566100544
4. New Mexico8286657456484640497
5. Montana State5579706736573344441
6. Alaska Anchorage5551534747565473436
7. Alaska Fairbanks000064736669272
8. Colorado Mountain 33133312000091

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado164
2Utah160
3New Mexico147
4Devner138
5Montana State125
6Alaska Anchorage108
7Colorado Mountain 66

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Devner181
2New Mexico160
3Utah158
4Montana State146
5Alaska Anchorage98
6Colorado86
7Colorado Mountain 25

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Devner319
2Utah318
3New Mexico307
4Montana State271
5Colorado250
6Alaska Anchorage206
7Colorado Mountain 91

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Devner200
2Utah187
3Alaska Fairbanks130
4Colorado119
5New Mexico102
6Alaska Anchorage101
7Montana State69

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado175
2Utah156
3Alaska Fairbanks142
4Alaska Anchorage129
5Devner117
6Montana State101
7New Mexico88

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah343
2Devner317
3Colorado294
4Alaska Fairbanks272
5Alaska Anchorage230
6New Mexico190
7Montana State170

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah347
2Devner338
3Colorado283
4New Mexico249
5Alaska Anchorage209
6Montana State194
7Alaska Fairbanks130
8Colorado Mountain 66

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah314
2Devner298
3Colorado261
4New Mexico248
5Montana State247
6Alaska Anchorage227
7Alaska Fairbanks142
8Colorado Mountain 25
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek