2017 Utah Invitational Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant SlalomSlalomFreestyleClassical  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Colorado8171847162965590610
2. Denver62828874835610056601
3. Utah8391525173537675554
4. New Mexico5654724855696471489
5. Montana State9038279860474545450
6. Alaska Anchorage4637643461624656406
7. Alaska Fairbanks000059716161252
8. Westminster 366046780000220
9. Wyoming000025243124104
10. Colorado Mountain240110000035

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado165
2Denver150
3Utah135
4New Mexico128
5Montana State117
6Alaska Anchorage110
7Westminster 82
8Colorado Mountain35

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver156
2Utah142
3Colorado142
4Westminster 138
5Montana State136
6New Mexico102
7Alaska Anchorage71

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado307
2Denver306
3Utah277
4Montana State253
5New Mexico230
6Westminster 220
7Alaska Anchorage181
8Colorado Mountain35

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver183
2Utah149
3Alaska Fairbanks120
4New Mexico119
5Colorado117
6Alaska Anchorage107
7Montana State105
8Wyoming56

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado186
2New Mexico140
3Alaska Fairbanks132
4Utah128
5Alaska Anchorage118
6Denver112
7Montana State92
8Wyoming48

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado303
2Denver295
3Utah277
4New Mexico259
5Alaska Fairbanks252
6Alaska Anchorage225
7Montana State197
8Wyoming104

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver333
2Utah284
3Colorado282
4New Mexico247
5Montana State222
6Alaska Anchorage217
7Alaska Fairbanks120
8Westminster 82
9Wyoming56
10Colorado Mountain35

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado328
2Utah270
3Denver268
4New Mexico242
5Montana State228
6Alaska Anchorage189
7Westminster 138
8Alaska Fairbanks132
9Wyoming48
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek