2017 Seawolf Invitational Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant SlalomSlalomFreestyleClassical  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Utah7479718710297665
2. Denver658349869160569
3. Colorado595593676566549
4. Montana State1046687762959479
5. New Mexico645968435648464
6. Alaska Anchorage556253204573435
7. Alaska Fairbanks00005651216
8. Colorado Mountain33111200056
9. Westminster029000029

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Montana State191
2Colorado152
3Utah145
4New Mexico132
5Denver114
6Alaska Anchorage108
7Colorado Mountain45

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver169
2Utah166
3Montana State142
4Colorado122
5New Mexico102
6Alaska Anchorage82
7Westminster29
8Colorado Mountain11

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Montana State333
2Utah311
3Denver283
4Colorado274
5New Mexico234
6Alaska Anchorage190
7Colorado Mountain56
8Westminster29

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points

Men's Standings

Rank School Points

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek