2021 NCAA Championships (3/13)
LIVE TEAM SCORES

LIVE Results (3/13): Women's 15K Freestyle | Men's 20K Freestyle
Results (3/12): Women's Slalom | Men's Slalom
Results (3/11): Women's 5K Classic | Men's 10K Classic
Results (3/10): Women's GS | Men's GS

 

2021 RMISA Invitational at Westminster & Soldier Hollow Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Slalom #1Slalom #2ClassicalFreestyle  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Utah9881898295108106103762
2. Colorado7575676692699278614
3. Montana State6759588149555464487
4. Denver467458.58352714548477.5
5. Alaska Anchorage446556.532.577436855441
6. Westminster87648663.50000300.5
7. Alaska Fairbanks000056625660234
8. Wyoming000033363336138
9. Colorado Mountain273629360000128

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah187
2Westminster173
3Colorado142
4Montana State125
5Denver104.5
6Alaska Anchorage100.5
7Colorado Mountain56

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah163
2Denver157
3Colorado141
4Montana State140
5Westminster127.5
6Alaska Anchorage97.5
7Colorado Mountain72

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah350
2Westminster300.5
3Colorado283
4Montana State265
5Denver261.5
6Alaska Anchorage198
7Colorado Mountain128

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah201
2Colorado184
3Alaska Anchorage145
4Alaska Fairbanks112
5Montana State103
6Denver97
7Wyoming66

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah211
2Colorado147
3Alaska Fairbanks122
4Denver119
5Montana State119
6Alaska Anchorage98
7Wyoming72

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah412
2Colorado331
3Alaska Anchorage243
4Alaska Fairbanks234
5Montana State222
6Denver216
7Wyoming138

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah388
2Colorado326
3Alaska Anchorage245.5
4Montana State228
5Denver201.5
6Westminster173
7Alaska Fairbanks112
8Wyoming66
9Colorado Mountain56

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah374
2Colorado288
3Denver276
4Montana State259
5Alaska Anchorage195.5
6Westminster127.5
7Alaska Fairbanks122
8Colorado Mountain72
9Wyoming72
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek