2021 NCAA Championships (3/13)
LIVE TEAM SCORES

LIVE Results (3/13): Women's 15K Freestyle | Men's 20K Freestyle
Results (3/12): Women's Slalom | Men's Slalom
Results (3/11): Women's 5K Classic | Men's 10K Classic
Results (3/10): Women's GS | Men's GS

 

2019 New Mexico Invitational Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Slalom #1Slalom #2ClassicalFreestyle  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Utah71.5677672865677100605.5
2. Colorado25744680921117984591
3. New Mexico8976658553509154563
4. Montana State6272815166747553534
5. Denver10361796243543857497
6. Alaska Anchorage53.543402960534356377.5
7. Alaska Fairbanks000054465140191
8. Westminster05167540000172
9. Colorado Mountain2910170000056

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver182
2New Mexico154
3Utah147.5
4Montana State143
5Alaska Anchorage93.5
6Colorado71
7Westminster67
8Colorado Mountain46

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1New Mexico161
2Colorado154
3Utah139
4Montana State123
5Denver123
6Westminster105
7Alaska Anchorage72
8Colorado Mountain10

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1New Mexico315
2Denver305
3Utah286.5
4Montana State266
5Colorado225
6Westminster172
7Alaska Anchorage165.5
8Colorado Mountain56

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado171
2Utah163
3New Mexico144
4Montana State141
5Alaska Fairbanks105
6Alaska Anchorage103
7Denver81

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado195
2Utah156
3Montana State127
4Denver111
5Alaska Anchorage109
6New Mexico104
7Alaska Fairbanks86

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado366
2Utah319
3Montana State268
4New Mexico248
5Alaska Anchorage212
6Denver192
7Alaska Fairbanks191

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah310.5
2New Mexico298
3Montana State284
4Denver263
5Colorado242
6Alaska Anchorage196.5
7Alaska Fairbanks105
8Westminster67
9Colorado Mountain46

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado349
2Utah295
3New Mexico265
4Montana State250
5Denver234
6Alaska Anchorage181
7Westminster105
8Alaska Fairbanks86
9Colorado Mountain10
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek