2015 RMISA Regular Season Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant Slalom Slalom Classical Freestyle  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Colorado251317269.5287.53602963863142481
2. Utah2742962272513153522893762380
3. Denver385.53024113502341632561442245.5
4. New Mexico211285219.52782612782682532053.5
5. Alaska Anchorage166174214161.52852862372591782.5
6. Montana State2171561951752292382452151670
7. Westminster290.525418029100001015.5
8. Colorado Mountain486563290000205
9. Wyoming000033393654162

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver796.5
2Colorado520.5
3Utah501
4Westminster470.5
5New Mexico430.5
6Montana State412
7Alaska Anchorage380
8Colorado Mountain111

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver652
2Colorado604.5
3New Mexico563
4Utah547
5Westminster545
6Alaska Anchorage335.5
7Montana State331
8Colorado Mountain94

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver1448.5
2Colorado1125
3Utah1048
4Westminster1015.5
5New Mexico993.5
6Montana State743
7Alaska Anchorage715.5
8Colorado Mountain205

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado746
2Utah604
3New Mexico529
4Alaska Anchorage522
5Denver490
6Montana State474
7Wyoming69

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah728
2Colorado610
3Alaska Anchorage545
4New Mexico531
5Montana State453
6Denver307
7Wyoming93

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado1356
2Utah1332
3Alaska Anchorage1067
4New Mexico1060
5Montana State927
6Denver797
7Wyoming162

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver1286.5
2Colorado1266.5
3Utah1105
4New Mexico959.5
5Alaska Anchorage902
6Montana State886
7Westminster470.5
8Colorado Mountain111
9Wyoming69

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah1275
2Colorado1214.5
3New Mexico1094
4Denver959
5Alaska Anchorage880.5
6Montana State784
7Westminster545
8Colorado Mountain94
9Wyoming93
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek