2014 RMISA Regular Season Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant Slalom Slalom Classical Freestyle  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Denver314302375.52993153243433362608.5
2. New Mexico290293305294.52903262882812367.5
3. Utah253323254324.53112363313112343.5
4. Colorado261.5261275.53162721632721902011
5. Alaska Anchorage1881581651422692782602751735
6. Montana State1561871502162143001882411652
7. Westminster343.522927915800001009.5
8. Wyoming00006686101126379
9. Colorado Mountain331063210000127

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver689.5
2Westminster622.5
3New Mexico595
4Colorado537
5Utah507
6Alaska Anchorage353
7Montana State306
8Colorado Mountain96

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Utah647.5
2Denver601
3New Mexico587.5
4Colorado577
5Montana State403
6Westminster387
7Alaska Anchorage300
8Colorado Mountain31

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver1290.5
2New Mexico1182.5
3Utah1154.5
4Colorado1114
5Westminster1009.5
6Montana State709
7Alaska Anchorage653
8Colorado Mountain127

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver658
2Utah642
3New Mexico578
4Colorado544
5Alaska Anchorage529
6Montana State402
7Wyoming167

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver660
2New Mexico607
3Alaska Anchorage553
4Utah547
5Montana State541
6Colorado353
7Wyoming212

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver1318
2Utah1189
3New Mexico1185
4Alaska Anchorage1082
5Montana State943
6Colorado897
7Wyoming379

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver1347.5
2New Mexico1173
3Utah1149
4Colorado1081
5Alaska Anchorage882
6Montana State708
7Westminster622.5
8Wyoming167
9Colorado Mountain96

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver1261
2Utah1194.5
3New Mexico1194.5
4Montana State944
5Colorado930
6Alaska Anchorage853
7Westminster387
8Wyoming212
9Colorado Mountain31
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek