2021 NCAA Championships (3/13)
LIVE TEAM SCORES

LIVE Results (3/13): Women's 15K Freestyle | Men's 20K Freestyle
Results (3/12): Women's Slalom | Men's Slalom
Results (3/11): Women's 5K Classic | Men's 10K Classic
Results (3/10): Women's GS | Men's GS

 

2010 RMISA Regular Season Team Standings

  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant Slalom Slalom Classical Freestyle  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. New Mexico4814544355004643254643603483
2. Colorado390450.53824124794484793983438.5
3. Denver3503883964043714773534553194
4. Utah396396.53853733583063623152891.5
5. Alaska Anchorage309.5341.53343463243503043682677
6. Montana State312.52483272503313433793602550.5
7. Nevada326325.53262992753352603282474.5
8. Wyoming000088103105103399

Men's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1New Mexico916
2Utah781
3Colorado772
4Denver746
5Nevada652
6Alaska Anchorage643.5
7Montana State639.5

Women's Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1New Mexico954
2Colorado862.5
3Denver792
4Utah769.5
5Alaska Anchorage687.5
6Nevada624.5
7Montana State498

Alpine Standings

Rank School Points
1New Mexico1870
2Colorado1634.5
3Utah1550.5
4Denver1538
5Alaska Anchorage1331
6Nevada1276.5
7Montana State1137.5

Men's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado958
2New Mexico928
3Denver724
4Utah720
5Montana State710
6Alaska Anchorage628
7Nevada535
8Wyoming193

Women's Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver932
2Colorado846
3Alaska Anchorage718
4Montana State703
5New Mexico685
6Nevada663
7Utah621
8Wyoming206

Nordic Standings

Rank School Points
1Colorado1804
2Denver1656
3New Mexico1613
4Montana State1413
5Alaska Anchorage1346
6Utah1341
7Nevada1198
8Wyoming399

Men's Standings

Rank School Points
1New Mexico1844
2Colorado1730
3Utah1501
4Denver1470
5Montana State1349.5
6Alaska Anchorage1271.5
7Nevada1187
8Wyoming193

Women's Standings

Rank School Points
1Denver1724
2Colorado1708.5
3New Mexico1639
4Alaska Anchorage1405.5
5Utah1390.5
6Nevada1287.5
7Montana State1201
8Wyoming206
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek