2021 NCAA Championships (3/13)
LIVE TEAM SCORES

LIVE Results (3/13): Women's 15K Freestyle | Men's 20K Freestyle
Results (3/12): Women's Slalom | Men's Slalom
Results (3/11): Women's 5K Classic | Men's 10K Classic
Results (3/10): Women's GS | Men's GS

 

2021 NCAA Championships LIVE Team Standings

UNOFFICIAL (Alpine Updates During Second Runs Only)
  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant Slalom (3/10) Slalom (3/12) Classic (3/11) Freestyle (3/13)  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Utah85.023.031.048.0100.0111.070.086.0554.0
2. Colorado25.094.057.064.088.045.585.064.0522.5
3. Denver61.036.065.088.053.043.060.036.0442.0
4. Alaska Anchorage24.039.021.044.065.072.070.076.0411.0
5. Montana State81.056.069.032.048.028.542.027.0383.5
6. Vermont35.059.063.085.019.038.023.029.0351.0
7. Northern Michigan35.065.070.062.0232.0
8. Westminster58.079.024.051.0212.0
9. New Hampshire45.032.044.034.07.012.011.026.0211.0
10. Alaska Fairbanks31.044.036.052.0163.0
11. Plymouth State40.037.048.09.0134.0
12. Boston College29.025.033.034.0121.0
13. St. Lawrence16.016.043.010.00.08.00.07.0100.0
14. Michigan Tech20.019.023.025.087.0
15. St. Scholastica21.04.08.00.033.0
16. Colby12.09.01.09.031.0
17. Clarkson0.00.00.00.00.0
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek